Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hughenden, Queensland

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hughenden, Queensland. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hughenden, Queensland with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,1536,309
BustAfghanistan 10,3006,401
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3096,406
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0436,241
FarahAfghanistan 10,5256,540
GardizAfghanistan 9,9786,201
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0436,241
HeratAfghanistan 10,5986,586
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,0506,245
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,9166,162
KabulAfghanistan 10,0246,229
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1696,319
KhostAfghanistan 9,9066,155
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1506,307
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4566,497
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2906,395
North SalangAfghanistan 10,0776,262
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5546,559
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4106,469
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,2176,349
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4986,524
ShkoderAlbania 14,3768,933
TiranaAlbania 14,3658,927
VloreAlbania 14,4008,948
AdrarAlgeria 16,33910,153
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,8639,857
AlgiersAlgeria 15,8599,855
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,4599,607
BatnaAlgeria 15,6149,702
BecharAlgeria 16,48210,242
BejaiaAlgeria 15,7029,757
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,50110,254
BiskraAlgeria 15,6849,746
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,6639,733
ChlefAlgeria 16,0399,967
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,5769,679
DjanetAlgeria 15,3739,553
DjelfaAlgeria 15,9109,886
El GoleaAlgeria 16,0169,953
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,6109,701
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,9039,882
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,6939,752
In AmenasAlgeria 15,3759,554
In SalahAlgeria 16,0799,991
MilianaAlgeria 15,9599,917
OranAlgeria 16,22410,082
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,20710,071
SkikdaAlgeria 15,5389,656
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,7699,799
TebessaAlgeria 15,4599,607
TimimounAlgeria 16,28010,116
TindoufAlgeria 17,11910,638
TouggourtAlgeria 15,6819,744
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,8162,993
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6884,156
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,7959,815
HuamboAngola 13,2568,237
LuandaAngola 13,7248,528
LuenaAngola 12,9308,035
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4248,342
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,5106,531
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,4806,512
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,4666,504
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,9086,778
ByrdAntarctica 7,8464,875
DavisAntarctica 6,8994,287
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,5566,560
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,4514,009
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4058,330
AzulArgentina 13,1318,160
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8427,980
BarilocheArgentina 12,2147,590
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4018,327
CeresArgentina 13,7178,524
ChamicalArgentina 13,4538,360
ChepesArgentina 13,3478,294
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9447,422
ConcordiaArgentina 13,7508,544
CórdobaArgentina 13,4708,370
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,4638,366
CorrientesArgentina 14,1038,763
EsquelArgentina 12,0537,490
EzeizaArgentina 13,3758,312
FormosaArgentina 14,2508,855
General PicoArgentina 13,0718,123
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,5558,423
JuninArgentina 13,3078,269
La PlataArgentina 13,3848,317
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,2468,853
La RiojaArgentina 13,5158,398
LaboulayeArgentina 13,2408,228
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3297,040
Las LomitasArgentina 14,2848,876
Malarg EArgentina 12,8087,959
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3197,655
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,0938,136
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,4348,348
MendozaArgentina 13,0858,131
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0938,136
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,8698,618
NeuquenArgentina 12,5627,806
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2198,214
OranArgentina 14,2278,841
ParanaArgentina 13,5988,450
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,9488,668
PehuajoArgentina 13,1358,162
PergaminoArgentina 13,3868,318
PigeArgentina 12,9458,044
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,4538,360
PosadasArgentina 14,2318,843
PresidenciaArgentina 14,0858,753
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0348,099
Punta IndioArgentina 13,3668,306
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,6108,457
ReconquistaArgentina 13,8898,631
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,2978,263
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3227,036
RivadaviaArgentina 14,2138,832
RosarioArgentina 13,4748,373
SaltaArgentina 14,0058,703
San AntonioArgentina 12,5227,781
San LuisArgentina 13,1808,190
San RafaelArgentina 12,9538,049
Santa RosaArgentina 12,9658,056
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,8008,576
SarmientoArgentina 11,8967,392
TrelewArgentina 12,2817,632
TucumanArgentina 13,8388,599
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0536,868
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,3648,305
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6318,470
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,1838,192
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,2857,634
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,0559,977
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,6641,034
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0151,873
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,111691
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,236768
AmberleyAustralia 1,144711
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,036644
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,160721
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3261,445
CairnsAustralia 471292
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 1,6801,044
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1551,961
CedunaAustralia 1,6321,014
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 653406
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 387240
Cobar MoAustralia 1,193742
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 775482
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,379857
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,7531,089
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,250777
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,6991,056
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1223,183
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 1,336830
East SaleAustralia 1,9401,206
Esperance (po)Australia 2,6271,632
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6261,632
EssendonAustralia 1,8781,167
ForrestAustralia 1,9521,213
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9381,205
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0981,925
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 1,6941,052
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,7581,093
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4641,531
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4681,534
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5251,569
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,3191,441
LavertonAustralia 1,8921,176
LearmonthAustralia 3,1141,935
LongreachAustralia 288179
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 287178
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8981,179
Low HeadAustralia 2,2591,404
Mackay MoAustralia 520323
Macquarie IslandAustralia 3,9422,449
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5431,580
MeekatharraAustralia 2,6861,669
Melbourne (airport)Australia 1,8711,163
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 1,8871,173
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,503934
Mount GambierAustralia 1,9081,186
Mount IsaAustralia 492306
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,5531,587
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 485301
Nowra RanAustralia 1,6851,047
NuriootpaAustralia 1,599994
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0131,873
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,161722
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0591,901
Port HedlandAustralia 2,6611,653
RichmondAustralia 1,558968
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 703437
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,6091,000
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,602995
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,055656
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,056656
Thursday Island MoAustralia 1,162722
TibooburraAustralia 980609
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 320199
WaggaAustralia 1,6221,008
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1243,184
WilliamtownAustralia 1,527949
Willis Island M.O.Australia 790491
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5181,565
WoomeraAustralia 1,364847
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,8031,120
GrazAustria 14,5969,070
InnsbruckAustria 14,8849,249
KlagenfurtAustria 14,6889,127
LinzAustria 14,6509,104
SalzburgAustria 14,7489,165
ViennaAustria 14,4949,007
Zell Am SeeAustria 14,7789,183
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,0957,516
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8787,381
GancaAzerbaijan 12,1437,546
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,0277,474
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,1397,543
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,8729,242
LerwickUk 14,8749,243
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,0257,473
QubaAzerbaijan 11,9817,445
SakiAzerbaijan 12,0887,512
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,9007,395
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,9547,428
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,9537,428
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,0957,516
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,9437,421
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,0767,504
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,1407,544
Horta, FaialAzores 17,93511,145
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 17,89911,122
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,90011,123
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,7389,780
MuharraqBahrain 11,3537,055
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4404,623
DhakaBangladesh 7,6334,743
CharnocksBarbados 17,35410,784
BrestBelarus 13,8918,632
GomelBelarus 13,3968,324
GrodnoBelarus 13,8348,596
MinskBelarus 13,5968,449
MogilevBelarus 13,4368,349
VitebskBelarus 13,4098,332
BrusselsBelgium 15,1979,443
D’UccleBelgium 15,1979,443
OstendeBelgium 15,2609,483
Belize CityBelize 14,5119,017
BeninBenin 15,6039,696
BohiconBenin 15,6739,739
CotonouBenin 15,6039,696
KandiBenin 15,7509,787
NatitingouBenin 15,8779,866
ParakouBenin 15,7129,764
SaveBenin 15,6719,738
BermudaBermuda 16,88310,491
La PazBolivia 14,5609,048
Santa CruzBolivia 14,7839,186
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 14,4378,971
FrancistownBotswana 11,7027,272
MaunBotswana 12,1377,542
TshaneBotswana 12,0277,474
AimoresBrazil 15,4949,628
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,31810,140
AltamiraBrazil 16,79710,438
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,0859,995
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,0509,353
ApodiBrazil 17,06010,601
AracajuBrazil 16,48010,241
AracuaiBrazil 15,7669,797
AragarcasBrazil 15,5529,664
AraxaBrazil 15,3609,545
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,75810,413
BageBrazil 13,8938,633
BambuiBrazil 15,3399,532
BarbacenaBrazil 15,2549,479
BarbalhaBrazil 16,86010,477
BarcelosBrazil 16,19410,063
BarraBrazil 16,37410,175
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,90810,507
BarreirasBrazil 16,21010,073
BelémBrazil 17,17710,674
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,3949,566
BelterraBrazil 16,67210,360
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,56310,292
Bom JesusBrazil 14,2898,879
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,13110,024
BrasiliaBrazil 15,7319,776
BrevesBrazil 17,04210,590
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,3429,534
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,0949,380
CabroboBrazil 16,72710,394
CaceresBrazil 15,2679,487
CaetiteBrazil 16,0639,982
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,89410,498
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,9879,313
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,7109,141
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,0549,355
Campos SalesBrazil 16,87810,488
CanavieirasBrazil 15,9409,905
CaparaoBrazil 15,3689,550
CapinopolisBrazil 15,3709,551
CaratingaBrazil 15,4429,596
CaravelasBrazil 15,7089,761
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0219,956
CarolinaBrazil 16,63110,335
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,7139,143
CataguasesBrazil 15,2599,482
CatalaoBrazil 15,4779,617
CatanduvaBrazil 15,1329,403
CaxiasBrazil 17,03910,588
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,2138,832
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,06810,606
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,2299,464
ChapecoBrazil 14,3828,937
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,6999,755
CipoBrazil 16,45210,223
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,45910,228
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,5039,634
CordeiroBrazil 15,1939,441
CorrentinaBrazil 16,0759,989
CorumbaBrazil 14,9849,311
CoximBrazil 15,1769,430
CrateusBrazil 17,07410,610
CuiabaBrazil 15,3999,569
CuritibaBrazil 14,6689,115
DiamantinaBrazil 15,5859,685
DiamantinoBrazil 15,4929,627
DouradosBrazil 14,7989,196
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,0869,375
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,0288,717
EspinosaBrazil 15,9599,917
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 17,24410,716
FloraniaBrazil 17,01410,573
FlorestaBrazil 16,72610,394
FlorianoBrazil 16,84410,467
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4578,984
FormosaBrazil 15,7789,804
FortalezaBrazil 17,26110,726
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,4718,992
FrancaBrazil 15,2419,471
GaranhunsBrazil 16,70810,383
GoianiaBrazil 15,5929,689
GoiasBrazil 15,6379,717
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,5509,663
GrajauBrazil 16,83110,459
GuairaBrazil 14,6349,094
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,19810,687
GuaratingaBrazil 15,8169,828
IbiriteBrazil 15,3839,559
IguatuBrazil 16,96510,542
IlheusBrazil 16,0359,964
ImperatrizBrazil 16,81510,449
IndaialBrazil 14,5129,018
IpameriBrazil 15,5199,644
IraiBrazil 14,3538,919
IreceBrazil 16,37910,178
ItaberabaBrazil 16,26710,108
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,38110,179
ItaitubaBrazil 16,45810,227
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,6439,721
ItaperunaBrazil 15,2939,503
ItapevaBrazil 14,8369,219
ItirucuBrazil 16,18310,056
ItuacuBrazil 16,11410,013
IvinhemaBrazil 14,8279,214
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,8879,251
JacobinaBrazil 16,41710,201
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,15710,661
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,90610,505
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,5829,683
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,2069,449
LavrasBrazil 15,2309,464
LencoisBrazil 16,24910,097
LinharesBrazil 15,5159,641
LondrinaBrazil 14,8219,210
MacapaBrazil 17,16710,668
MacauBrazil 17,12610,642
MaceioBrazil 16,62210,329
MachadoBrazil 15,1619,421
ManausBrazil 16,26210,105
MarabaBrazil 16,75710,413
MaringaBrazil 14,7919,191
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,78610,431
Monte AzulBrazil 15,9489,910
Monte SantoBrazil 16,51510,263
MonteiroBrazil 16,81710,450
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,7469,785
Morada NovaBrazil 17,11810,637
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,40010,191
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,1639,423
ObidosBrazil 16,69510,374
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,64410,343
ParacatuBrazil 15,6139,702
ParanaBrazil 16,0759,989
ParanaguaBrazil 14,6799,122
ParanaibaBrazil 15,2059,448
ParintinsBrazil 16,54710,283
ParnaibaBrazil 17,27510,735
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2718,868
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,4759,617
PaulistanaBrazil 16,74010,402
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,64110,341
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,8749,864
PeixeBrazil 16,10010,005
PetrolinaBrazil 16,61410,324
PicosBrazil 16,84910,470
PiraiBrazil 15,1019,384
PirenopolisBrazil 15,6889,749
PompeuBrazil 15,4489,600
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7309,153
Porto De MozBrazil 16,93110,521
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,5269,027
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,5109,638
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,1238,776
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,23710,090
PosseBrazil 15,9619,918
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,09310,622
RecifeBrazil 16,80010,440
RemansoBrazil 16,55610,288
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,1189,394
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,0839,373
Rio NegroBrazil 14,5809,060
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,4009,570
SalvadorBrazil 16,23810,090
Santa MariaBrazil 14,0768,747
SantaremBrazil 16,70810,382
SantosBrazil 14,9079,263
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,0719,365
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,48410,243
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,93510,523
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,3458,914
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,1628,801
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,1359,405
Sao LuisBrazil 17,25410,722
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5959,691
São PauloBrazil 14,9469,288
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,1379,407
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1139,392
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,50010,253
SerrinhaBrazil 16,38610,183
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,4389,594
SobralBrazil 17,24010,713
SoureBrazil 17,24410,716
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,34510,157
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,6898,507
SurubimBrazil 16,82610,456
TaguatingaBrazil 16,13910,029
TarauacaBrazil 15,0139,330
TauaBrazil 16,98710,556
TefeBrazil 15,8709,862
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6679,735
TeresinaBrazil 17,03110,583
TiriosBrazil 17,00410,567
TorresBrazil 14,2388,848
TracuateuaBrazil 17,29110,745
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,0739,367
TriunfoBrazil 16,81410,448
TucuruiBrazil 16,88910,495
TuriacuBrazil 17,29610,748
UaupesBrazil 15,9089,886
UbatubaBrazil 14,9889,313
UberabaBrazil 15,3129,515
VassourasBrazil 15,1319,402
VicosaBrazil 15,3269,524
VitoriaBrazil 15,4119,577
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,9969,940
Ze DocaBrazil 17,08410,616
BurgasBulgaria 13,7218,526
LomBulgaria 14,0558,734
PlevenBulgaria 13,9498,668
PlovdivBulgaria 13,9478,667
SadovoBulgaria 13,9328,657
SandanskiBulgaria 14,0748,745
SofiaBulgaria 14,0558,734
VarnaBulgaria 13,6818,501
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,25210,099
BurundiBurundi 12,4377,729
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,6113,487
SiemreapCambodia 5,8243,619
BatouriCameroon 14,3078,890
DoualaCameroon 14,7559,169
GarouaCameroon 14,6069,076
MamfeCameroon 14,8789,246
MarouaCameroon 14,5579,046
NgaoundereCameroon 14,5109,017
NkoundjaCameroon 14,7279,151
YaoundeCameroon 14,5679,052
YokoCameroon 14,5589,046
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9847,447
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,0327,477
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7837,322
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,62010,328
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,0678,120
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,3678,928
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,2168,834
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,6419,720
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,0537,490
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,5038,391
Banff, AbCanada 12,5017,768
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,1779,431
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,12910,023
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6807,880
Bissett, MbCanada 13,8828,626
Blue River, BcCanada 12,2577,617
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,3449,535
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Brandon, MbCanada 13,6008,451
Broadview, SkCanada 13,4108,333
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,4678,990
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6447,236
Burgeo, NfCanada 17,49410,871
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8677,374
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,8337,975
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,6067,834
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,9818,067
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8017,333
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 14,6079,077
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,3088,891
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,8349,218
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2237,595
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6077,213
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4717,128
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,9419,906
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3287,661
Chapais, QcCanada 15,3189,519
Charlo, NbCanada 15,9499,911
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 16,25910,104
Charlottetown, PeCanada 16,25610,101
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8007,333
Chatham, NbCanada 16,0679,984
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,7878,567
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8489,226
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,6589,730
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7888,568
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,3677,685
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,0928,757
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,8738,000
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,9439,286
Comox, BcCanada 11,8217,346
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,8187,965
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,0678,741
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7907,948
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,4657,746
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,22910,085
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,5808,439
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2557,616
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7317,290
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,32610,145
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,1788,811
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,5189,643
Dryden, OnCanada 14,1128,769
Earlton, OnCanada 15,1109,389
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6537,863
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,6637,869
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6597,866
Edson, AbCanada 12,4657,746
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6617,247
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3548,298
Estevan, SkCanada 13,3898,320
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5937,204
Eureka, NtCanada 13,0158,087
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,4128,334
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,8187,966
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,8157,963
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1607,556
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6877,884
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2767,629
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,7687,934
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2287,599
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5327,787
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 16,0619,980
Fredericton, NbCanada 16,0749,989
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,6589,108
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,47410,237
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8228,589
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8837,384
Golden, BcCanada 12,4047,708
Goose, NfCanada 15,8419,843
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,9569,294
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,3287,661
Greenwood, NsCanada 16,23410,088
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,24810,097
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4037,086
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,34210,155
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,32910,147
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,2459,473
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8429,844
Harrow, OnCanada 15,0449,348
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5597,804
Hope, BcCanada 12,0537,490
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2437,608
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,6419,098
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8457,361
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,6589,108
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,7557,926
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7757,939
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,1547,552
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,8389,221
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,8369,219
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,2157,590
Kenora, OnCanada 13,9998,699
Kingston, OnCanada 15,4609,607
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6347,229
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,5957,827
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,1119,390
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,5809,682
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1928,198
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,7279,152
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,6697,873
Langara, BcCanada 11,4197,096
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,3748,932
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6817,880
London, OnCanada 15,1549,417
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,0458,728
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4298,345
Lytton, BcCanada 12,0657,497
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,7438,540
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,4139,578
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,8447,981
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5927,203
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6327,228
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,8317,973
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8847,385
Moncton, NbCanada 16,17410,051
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,7969,816
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,6329,714
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,6119,701
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1998,202
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,8799,246
Morden, MbCanada 13,7438,540
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,2309,464
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5119,639
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8757,380
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,0359,964
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3439,534
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0587,493
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,0088,083
North Bay, OnCanada 15,1689,426
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,4819,620
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,4829,621
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4307,724
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,5918,446
Penticton, BcCanada 12,1907,575
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,3369,530
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,3279,525
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,2458,852
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,37810,178
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6777,256
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,7218,526
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1798,190
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0657,497
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5827,197
Princeton, BcCanada 13,4118,334
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,1218,154
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,7049,759
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0597,494
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6247,845
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,0128,707
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2658,243
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2628,241
Resolute, NtCanada 13,1218,154
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,3157,653
Roberval, QcCanada 15,5519,663
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,61210,323
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,8307,973
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 16,15010,036
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,8648,616
Sarnia, OnCanada 16,0299,961
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1138,149
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,7949,193
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,4359,591
Scott, SkCanada 12,9698,059
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,7999,818
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,34710,158
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,7569,791
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,7217,283
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,1128,770
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,1658,802
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,5897,823
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8017,333
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,33010,148
Summerside, PeCanada 16,20310,069
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,0488,108
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,0398,103
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,44210,217
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,4058,330
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7047,273
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6347,229
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4728,372
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,7687,934
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6448,479
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,3918,943
Timmins, OnCanada 14,9449,286
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7437,297
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,2719,490
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,2519,477
Trenton, OnCanada 15,3949,566
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,1948,820
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,35510,163
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,9658,056
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,2119,452
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9307,413
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7527,925
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,8367,976
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8997,394
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8697,376
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,5719,676
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,2019,446
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8427,359
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5307,165
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,1039,385
Windsor, OnCanada 15,0339,342
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,7948,572
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2878,257
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,22910,085
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6337,851
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,4108,333
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,80911,067
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,87111,105
SalCape Verde 18,59011,552
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,8808,625
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,6658,492
AbecheChad 13,9838,689
FayaChad 14,2718,868
MoundouChad 14,2998,886
N’DjamenaChad 14,5339,031
AntofagastaChile 13,8228,589
AricaChile 14,2568,859
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7567,305
ChicoChile 11,6957,267
ChillanChile 12,5807,818
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5087,773
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,4908,383
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,7217,284
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7697,935
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,0858,752
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,4656,503
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8796,761
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,2168,213
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1707,562
ParronChile 12,8617,992
Puerto AysenChile 11,7577,306
Puerto MonttChile 12,0947,515
Punta ArenasChile 11,1356,919
QuinteroChile 12,9298,034
SantiagoChile 12,9288,034
SewellChile 12,8948,012
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3557,677
ValdiviaChile 12,2327,601
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3057,646
VallenarChile 13,3578,300
ValparaisoChile 12,9508,048
AltaiChina 9,4535,874
BeijingChina 7,3544,570
ChangchunChina 7,4494,629
ChangduChina 7,6564,757
ChangshaChina 6,4163,987
ChengduChina 7,1624,451
ChongqingChina 6,9014,288
DuianChina 7,9904,965
ErlianChina 7,8894,902
GanzhouChina 6,0763,776
GuangzhouChina 5,9243,682
HaikouChina 5,8553,639
HailarChina 8,1645,073
HamiChina 8,7755,453
HetanChina 9,3155,789
JiuquanChina 8,2415,121
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7316,047
KashiChina 9,7446,055
KunmingChina 6,7934,221
LanzhouChina 7,6204,735
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,9894,964
NanchangChina 6,2823,904
NanjingChina 6,4704,020
NanningChina 6,2143,862
PingbianChina 6,6714,146
QingdaoChina 6,8094,231
QiqiharChina 7,8554,881
RuoqiangChina 8,8465,497
ShanghaiChina 6,2793,902
ShantouChina 5,7543,575
ShenyangChina 7,2784,523
TaiyuanChina 7,2954,533
TaoyuanChina 5,6773,528
TengchongChina 7,1084,417
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2085,722
Xi’AnChina 7,1784,461
XichangChina 7,0504,381
YanjiChina 7,2444,501
YichangChina 6,7244,179
YinchuanChina 7,6954,782
YiningChina 9,6275,983
ZhengzhouChina 6,9724,332
ZhijiangChina 6,5304,058
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9589,295
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0269,337
AraucaColombia 15,9579,916
BarranquillaColombia 15,7129,763
Benito SalasColombia 15,3009,507
BogotáColombia 15,5029,633
Camilo DazaColombia 15,8209,831
El CaranoColombia 15,3069,511
Las GaviotasColombia 15,8119,825
MatecanaColombia 15,3519,539
PeralesColombia 15,3909,563
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,22910,085
Rafael NunezColombia 15,6209,706
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,0559,355
Simon BolivarColombia 15,7779,804
VanguardiaColombia 15,5279,649
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3669,548
YariguiesColombia 15,6499,724
MoroniComoros 10,6606,624
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7099,140
LimonCosta Rica 14,8299,215
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,6419,098
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7179,146
CrikvenicaCroatia 14,6999,134
DubrovnikCroatia 14,4859,001
SibenikCroatia 14,6409,097
SplitCroatia 14,6029,074
ZagrebCroatia 14,5869,064
CamagueyCuba 15,6589,730
CasablancaCuba 15,2289,463
HavanaCuba 15,2209,458
WillemstadCuraçao 16,35710,165
FamagustaCyprus 13,1238,155
LarnacaCyprus 13,1488,171
LimassolCyprus 13,1998,202
NicosiaCyprus 13,1828,192
BrnoCzech Republic 14,4458,976
ChebCzech Republic 14,7109,141
MosnovCzech Republic 14,3308,905
PragueCzech Republic 14,5839,062
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1008,140
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4378,350
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7678,555
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2167,591
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8137,962
CopenhagenDenmark 14,4688,991
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,3308,905
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,7149,143
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,6979,133
MarstalDenmark 14,6239,087
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,5299,029
OdenseDenmark 14,6019,073
RandersDenmark 14,5709,054
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,3558,920
StudsgårdDenmark 14,6519,104
TønderDenmark 14,7139,143
TylstrupDenmark 14,5389,034
TystofteDenmark 14,5579,046
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,4818,999
VestervigDenmark 14,6469,101
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5987,207
Melville HallDominica 17,25910,725
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,36410,169
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,49910,253
AzuaDominican Republic 16,34710,158
BaniDominican Republic 16,39110,185
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,30910,135
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,47210,236
CabreraDominican Republic 16,46210,229
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,36410,169
CotuiDominican Republic 16,43010,210
DajabonDominican Republic 16,27310,112
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,26910,110
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,27610,114
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,53610,276
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,42110,204
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,51210,261
HigueyDominican Republic 16,56710,295
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,26010,104
ImbertDominican Republic 16,38710,183
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,37410,175
JimaniDominican Republic 16,23410,088
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,53210,273
La VegaDominican Republic 16,39010,185
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,46310,230
LuperonDominican Republic 16,35510,163
MichesDominican Republic 16,53710,276
MocaDominican Republic 16,39110,186
MoncionDominican Republic 16,32710,146
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,28210,118
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,45610,226
NaguaDominican Republic 16,46310,230
NeybaDominican Republic 16,28410,119
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,24010,092
PimentelDominican Republic 16,43110,211
PoloDominican Republic 16,28910,122
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,39410,188
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,26210,105
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,44210,217
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,41310,199
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,50010,254
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,50410,256
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,40410,193
SamanaDominican Republic 16,51310,261
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,43210,211
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,35110,160
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,37810,178
San JuanDominican Republic 16,31110,136
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,56610,295
SanchezDominican Republic 16,48410,243
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,37410,175
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,30710,133
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,44010,216
TamayoDominican Republic 16,30310,131
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,41510,201
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,45210,224
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,30310,131
YamasaDominican Republic 16,43310,211
YasicaDominican Republic 16,38910,184
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,4646,502
CanarEcuador 14,6449,100
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5769,058
IzobambaEcuador 14,8049,200
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7469,163
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5339,031
MilagroEcuador 14,6069,076
OtavaloEcuador 14,8659,237
PichilingueEcuador 14,6769,120
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5829,061
PuyoEcuador 14,7999,196
QuitoEcuador 14,8229,210
RumipambaEcuador 14,7649,175
San GabrielEcuador 14,9289,276
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,4398,351
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,1798,190
AswanEgypt 13,0258,094
AsyutEgypt 13,2688,245
BahariyaEgypt 13,4978,387
Beni SuefEgypt 13,2978,263
CairoEgypt 13,2848,255
DabaaEgypt 13,5798,438
DakhlaEgypt 13,4398,351
El ArishEgypt 13,0718,122
El TorEgypt 13,0368,101
FarafraEgypt 13,5648,429
HelwanEgypt 13,2868,256
HurguadaEgypt 13,0088,083
IsmailiaEgypt 13,2128,210
KhargaEgypt 13,2838,254
KosseirEgypt 12,9338,036
LuxorEgypt 13,0758,125
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,6988,512
MinyaEgypt 13,3158,274
Port-SaidEgypt 13,2248,218
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,9548,050
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,9598,053
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,1518,172
SalloumEgypt 13,8938,633
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,8398,600
SohagEgypt 13,1928,198
St. KatrineEgypt 13,0058,081
TahrirEgypt 13,3608,302
TantaEgypt 13,3338,286
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2438,851
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,3218,899
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2718,868
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,3138,894
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,8409,222
AsmaraEritrea 12,1627,557
AssabEritrea 11,6967,268
MassawaEritrea 12,1187,530
TallinEstonia 13,6538,484
TartuEstonia 13,5798,438
VilsandiEstonia 13,8388,599
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9557,429
GonderEthiopia 12,2227,595
NegeleEthiopia 11,7397,295
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6667,249
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,9279,276
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,9509,290
Laucala BayFiji 3,5942,234
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,4992,174
NandiFiji 3,4992,174
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,8452,390
HelsinkiFinland 13,6308,470
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,6078,455
JoensuuFinland 13,3048,268
JokioinenFinland 13,6688,494
JyvskylFinland 13,5088,394
KajaaniFinland 13,3578,300
KuopioFinland 13,3958,324
KuusamoFinland 13,2428,229
LappeenrantaFinland 13,4168,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,8808,625
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,6868,505
OuluFinland 13,4438,353
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,3078,269
TampereFinland 13,6348,472
TurkuFinland 13,7428,540
VaasaFinland 13,6768,499
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,2509,477
BiarritzFrance 15,9749,926
BordeauxFrance 15,8449,846
BrestFrance 15,8699,861
CaenFrance 15,5849,684
ChateaurouxFrance 15,5749,678
DijonFrance 15,3249,523
GourdonFrance 15,7029,757
GrenobleFrance 15,3709,551
Le MansFrance 15,6159,704
LilleFrance 15,2869,499
LyonFrance 15,4049,572
MarseilleFrance 15,4779,618
MontpellierFrance 15,5659,672
NancyFrance 15,1829,434
NantesFrance 15,7779,804
NiceFrance 15,3189,519
ParisFrance 15,4309,588
PerpignanFrance 15,6839,745
StrasbourgFrance 15,0939,379
ToulonFrance 15,4369,592
ToulouseFrance 15,7559,791
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,49010,868
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,26610,729
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,48910,868
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,45410,846
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,40910,818
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2545,129
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,7224,177
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,7224,177
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7774,833
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2205,108
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4754,645
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,7754,210
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5924,096
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,1184,423
BitamGabon 14,4889,003
CocobeachGabon 14,6219,086
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,0948,758
LambarnGabon 14,4698,991
LastourvilleGabon 14,2198,836
LibrevilleGabon 14,6119,079
MakokouGabon 14,2758,871
MayumbaGabon 14,2828,875
MitzicGabon 14,4198,960
MkamboGabon 14,1918,818
MoandaGabon 14,1288,779
MouilaGabon 14,3328,906
Port-GentilGabon 14,6159,082
TchibanGabon 14,2788,873
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6888,506
BanjulGambia 17,81811,072
SukhumiGeorgia 12,6187,841
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2797,631
BerlinGermany 14,5599,047
BrockenGermany 14,7569,170
CologneGermany 15,0259,337
DresdenGermany 14,5799,060
ErfurtGermany 14,7699,177
EssenGermany 15,0049,323
FichtelbergGermany 14,6599,109
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14,9579,294
GeisenheimGermany 15,0089,326
GorlitzGermany 14,5009,010
HamburgGermany 14,7119,142
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 14,7129,142
HannoverGermany 14,7859,188
HelgolandGermany 14,8089,202
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,8899,252
KarlsruheGermany 15,0229,335
KasselGermany 14,8539,230
KonstanzGermany 15,0229,335
LeipzigGermany 14,6599,109
LindenbergGermany 14,5169,021
MagdeburgGermany 14,6829,123
MunichGermany 14,8139,205
MünsterGermany 14,9369,281
NeustrelitzGermany 14,5379,033
NurembergGermany 14,8199,209
NurnbergGermany 14,8229,211
PotsdamGermany 14,5779,058
RostockGermany 14,5629,049
SchleswigGermany 14,6959,131
StuttgartGermany 14,9799,308
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,1039,385
ZugspitzeGermany 14,9059,262
AccraGhana 15,8199,830
KumasiGhana 16,0169,953
TamaleGhana 16,0709,986
GibraltarGibraltar 16,61110,322
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,8568,610
AthensGreece 14,0528,732
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 14,0508,731
ChiosGreece 13,8388,599
CorfuGreece 14,3718,931
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 14,2348,845
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,9178,648
IoanninaGreece 14,2948,882
KalamataGreece 14,2038,826
KerkiraGreece 14,3718,931
Kythira IslandGreece 14,1148,771
LamiaGreece 14,1608,799
LarissaGreece 14,1588,798
LemnosGreece 13,9308,656
LimnosGreece 13,9168,647
MethoniGreece 14,2318,843
MilosGreece 13,9868,691
MitiliniGreece 13,7998,575
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,8048,578
NaxosGreece 13,9048,640
PatrasGreece 14,2248,839
RhodesGreece 13,6618,489
SamosGreece 13,7708,557
Skiros IslandGreece 13,9828,689
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 14,0148,709
ThessalonikiGreece 14,1068,765
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 14,1688,804
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 14,3018,886
AasiaatGreenland 14,5669,052
AmmassalikGreenland 15,0369,344
AputiteqGreenland 14,7919,191
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,7258,529
FrederikshbGreenland 15,3159,517
HolsteinsborgGreenland 14,7359,157
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 14,5389,034
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 14,4218,961
JakobshavnGreenland 14,5379,034
JulianehbGreenland 15,5109,638
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 14,7749,181
Kap TobinGreenland 14,4298,966
NanortalikGreenland 15,5849,684
NarsarsuaqGreenland 15,4709,613
NordGreenland 13,2058,206
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,0549,355
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,5578,424
Prins Christian SundGreenland 15,6179,704
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 14,7749,181
UpernavikGreenland 14,1018,763
UummannaqGreenland 14,3728,931
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,25810,724
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,25810,724
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2038,826
BokeGuinea 17,52010,887
ConakryGuinea 17,33110,770
FaranahGuinea 17,08110,614
KankanGuinea 16,95610,537
KindiaGuinea 17,28610,742
KissidougouGuinea 16,98410,554
LabeGuinea 17,29610,748
MacentaGuinea 16,88110,490
MamouGuinea 17,22710,705
NzerekoreGuinea 16,72210,391
SiguiriGuinea 16,99110,558
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,64310,964
GeorgetownGuyana 17,14610,654
TimehriGuyana 17,11710,637
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,18510,058
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9994,971
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8414,872
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9454,937
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7584,821
Midway IslandHawaii 6,8404,251
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9394,934
CatacamasHonduras 14,6879,127
CholutecaHonduras 14,5139,019
La CeibaHonduras 14,6139,081
La MesaHonduras 14,4959,007
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,9189,270
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,3888,941
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,5299,028
TelaHonduras 14,5499,041
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8023,605
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8013,605
BudapestHungary 14,3218,899
Budapest-LORINCHungary 14,3098,892
DebrecenHungary 14,1298,780
KeszthelyHungary 14,4698,991
MiskolcHungary 14,1828,813
PecsHungary 14,4118,955
SzegedHungary 14,2658,864
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 14,5019,011
AkureyriIceland 14,8679,239
DalatangiIceland 14,8189,208
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,9489,289
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,0619,359
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,7509,166
ReykhólarIceland 14,9589,295
ReykjavíkIceland 15,0939,379
StykkisholmurIceland 15,0049,324
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,1429,409
AgraIndia 8,8985,530
AhmedabadIndia 9,1635,694
AkolaIndia 8,6395,368
AllahabadIndia 8,4845,272
AmritsarIndia 9,4085,846
BangaloreIndia 8,1915,090
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,6205,356
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,8224,860
BikanerIndia 9,3525,812
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,9424,935
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6414,748
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6414,748
DaltonganjIndia 8,2015,096
DarbhangaIndia 8,1765,081
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,5484,690
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5424,686
DumkaIndia 7,9454,937
DwarkaIndia 9,4575,877
GoaIndia 8,6795,393
GuwahatiIndia 7,7114,792
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,3365,180
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,8575,504
JagdalpurIndia 8,0955,030
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,7454,813
KotaIndia 8,9805,580
KozhikodeIndia 8,2835,147
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,3265,796
LudhianaIndia 9,2785,766
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4525,252
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8915,525
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,9405,556
MusulipatnamIndia 8,0184,983
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,4765,267
New DelhiIndia 9,0475,622
PambanIndia 7,8494,878
PuneIndia 8,8255,484
SagarIndia 8,6535,377
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5425,929
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,0354,993
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,0354,993
VeravalIndia 9,2685,759
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,9034,911
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,5791,603
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,6782,285
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,3422,698
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,5071,558
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,2602,026
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,4801,541
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,6553,514
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 1,437893
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2473,260
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,4412,760
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,0731,288
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,1621,965
AbadanIran 11,7087,276
ArakIran 11,6787,257
BabolsarIran 11,5087,151
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8486,741
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8037,335
Bandar LengehIran 10,9686,816
BirjandIran 10,8066,715
BushehrIran 11,4267,100
ChahbaharIran 10,3766,448
DezfulIran 11,7497,301
EsfahanIran 11,4597,121
IranshahrIran 10,4476,492
KermanIran 10,9066,777
KermanshahIran 11,9207,407
Khoram AbadIran 11,7947,329
MashhadIran 10,8996,773
OroomiehIran 12,1867,572
RamsarIran 11,6837,260
RashtIran 11,7857,323
SemnanIran 11,4067,088
ShahroudIran 11,3017,023
ShirazIran 11,2807,009
TabrizIran 12,0907,513
TeheranIran 11,5917,203
YazdIran 11,2076,964
ZahedanIran 10,5226,538
ZanjanIran 11,8657,373
BaghdadIraq 12,1547,553
BasraIraq 11,7577,306
BelmulletIreland 15,7159,765
Birr, OffalyIreland 15,7149,765
ClaremorrisIreland 15,7139,764
ClonesIreland 15,5949,690
Collooney, SligoIreland 15,6519,726
CorkIreland 15,8369,841
Cork (Ap)Ireland 15,8409,843
DublinIreland 15,6099,700
KilkennyIreland 15,7249,771
Malin HeadIreland 15,5069,636
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,6989,755
ShannonIreland 15,7939,814
ValentiaIreland 15,9169,891
EilatIsrael 12,9378,039
HaifaIsrael 12,9918,073
JerusalemIsrael 12,9558,050
Tel AvivIsrael 12,9878,070
AlbengaItaly 15,2349,467
AlgheroItaly 15,3289,525
AmendolaItaly 14,6989,134
AnconaItaly 14,8309,216
ArezzoItaly 14,9659,300
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 14,6189,084
BergamoItaly 15,0609,358
BolognaItaly 14,9779,307
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14,9139,267
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 14,7159,144
BrindisiItaly 14,5269,026
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,2999,507
CameriItaly 15,1419,409
CampobassoItaly 14,7849,187
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,2289,463
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,2649,485
Cape FrascaItaly 15,3379,531
Cape MeleItaly 15,2349,466
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 14,7609,172
Catania, SicilyItaly 14,8149,205
CerviaItaly 14,9099,265
CiampinoItaly 14,9489,289
Cimone MountainItaly 15,0339,341
Cisa PassItaly 15,0839,373
CivitavecchiaItaly 15,0039,323
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 14,8519,229
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 14,8169,207
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 14,6219,086
DecimomannuItaly 15,3059,510
DobbiacoItaly 14,8399,221
FalconaraItaly 14,8429,223
Florence, TuscanyItaly 15,0059,325
Foggia, PugliaItaly 14,7139,143
FonniItaly 15,2629,484
FrontoneItaly 14,8959,256
FrosinoneItaly 14,8949,255
GelaItaly 14,8929,254
GenoaItaly 15,1679,425
GhediItaly 15,0259,337
Gioia Del ColleItaly 14,6109,079
GrazzaniseItaly 14,8429,223
GrossetoItaly 15,0479,350
GrottaglieItaly 14,5749,057
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,2219,459
GuidoniaItaly 14,9319,279
IstranaItaly 14,8819,247
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,0549,355
LatinaItaly 14,9279,276
LatronicoItaly 14,6979,133
LecceItaly 14,5169,020
M. CalamitaItaly 15,0999,383
Marina Di GinosaItaly 14,6199,084
Messina, SicilyItaly 14,7639,174
MilanItaly 15,0999,382
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,1339,404
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15,0479,351
Naples, CampaniaItaly 14,8279,214
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,2209,458
PadovaItaly 14,9069,263
Paganella MountainItaly 14,9459,287
Palermo, SicilyItaly 14,9579,295
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 14,9759,306
PantelleriaItaly 15,0949,380
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,0439,348
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,2579,481
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 14,9239,273
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14,8049,200
PiacenzaItaly 15,0849,373
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 15,0729,366
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 14,9039,261
Ponza IslandItaly 14,9379,282
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 14,7059,138
Pratica Di MareItaly 14,9639,298
PrizziItaly 14,9539,292
RadicofaniItaly 14,9869,313
Resia PassItaly 14,9609,297
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,8909,253
RivoltoItaly 14,8029,198
Rolle PassItaly 14,8859,250
RomeItaly 14,9519,291
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 14,9769,306
Ronchi LegionariItaly 14,7749,181
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,2709,489
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 14,6769,120
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 14,5049,013
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,0919,378
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,3039,509
Scuro MountainItaly 14,6759,119
SigonellaItaly 14,8279,214
Taranto, PugliaItaly 14,5889,065
TarvisioItaly 14,7469,163
TermoliItaly 14,7489,165
TorinoItaly 15,2289,463
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,2289,463
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 15,0329,341
TrevicoItaly 14,7479,164
TrevisoItaly 14,8769,244
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 14,7579,170
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,2329,465
UdineItaly 14,7859,188
Ustica IslandItaly 14,9609,296
VeniceItaly 14,8689,239
VeronaItaly 14,9829,310
VicenzaItaly 14,9279,276
Vigna Di ValleItaly 14,9729,304